No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Execs.png|none|thumb|504x504px]] | |||
==List of Executive Roles== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Roles/Director of Operations|Director of Operations]] | |||
| Zachary Enos | |||
| zach.enos@kzoomakers.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Building Coordinator|Building Coordinator]] | |||
| '''Open''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Programs Coordinator|Programs Coordinator]] | |||
| Kevin Hayden | |||
| kevin.hayden@kzoomakers.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Zone Coordinator|Zone Coordinator]] | |||
| '''Open''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Office Coordinator|Office Coordinator]] | |||
| '''Open''' | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:36, 19 April 2023
List of Executive Roles
Director of Operations | Zachary Enos | zach.enos@kzoomakers.org |
Building Coordinator | Open | |
Programs Coordinator | Kevin Hayden | kevin.hayden@kzoomakers.org |
Zone Coordinator | Open | |
Office Coordinator | Open |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:36, 19 April 2023 | 2,475 × 1,148 (190 KB) | Jonk (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: