No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==List of Positions== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
} | | [[Director of Operations]] | ||
| Zachary Enos | |||
| zach.enos@kzoomakers.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Building Coordinator]] | |||
| Open | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Programs Coordinator]] | |||
| Kevin Hayden | |||
| kevin.hayden@kzoomakers.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zone Coordinator]] | |||
| Open | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Office Coordinator]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:39, 16 April 2023
List of Positions
Director of Operations | Zachary Enos | zach.enos@kzoomakers.org |
Building Coordinator | Open | |
Programs Coordinator | Kevin Hayden | kevin.hayden@kzoomakers.org |
Zone Coordinator | Open | |
Office Coordinator |