mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A specific zone has a variety of similar tools and equipment available. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !colspan="1"|List of Current Zones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Zone/3D Printing Area]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Zone/Fiber Arts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Zone/Electronics Room]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Zone/Computer Lab]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[Zone/Laser Cutting]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zone/Machine Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zone/Wood Shop]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zone/Metal Fabrication]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:09, 19 April 2023
A specific zone has a variety of similar tools and equipment available.
List of Current Zones |
---|
Zone/3D Printing Area |
Zone/Fiber Arts |
Zone/Electronics Room |
Zone/Computer Lab |
Zone/Laser Cutting |
Zone/Machine Shop |
Zone/Wood Shop |
Zone/Metal Fabrication |