(Created page with " Some common duties and responsibilities include: #Strategic Planning: The Director of Operations is responsible for developing and implementing strategic plans that support the organization's mission and goals. #Financial Management: The Director of Operations is responsible for overseeing the organization's financial management, including budget development and monitoring, financial reporting, and compliance with legal and regulatory requirements. #Human Resources: The...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==List of Executive Roles== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Roles/Director of Operations|Director of Operations]] | |||
| Zachary Enos | |||
| zach.enos@kzoomakers.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Building Coordinator|Building Coordinator]] | |||
| '''Open''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Programs Coordinator|Programs Coordinator]] | |||
| Kevin Hayden | |||
| kevin.hayden@kzoomakers.org | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Zone Coordinator|Zone Coordinator]] | |||
| '''Open''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roles/Office Coordinator|Office Coordinator]] | |||
| '''Open''' | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:05, 19 April 2023
List of Executive Roles
Director of Operations | Zachary Enos | zach.enos@kzoomakers.org |
Building Coordinator | Open | |
Programs Coordinator | Kevin Hayden | kevin.hayden@kzoomakers.org |
Zone Coordinator | Open | |
Office Coordinator | Open |